fbpx

Pallet cart with rollers - 2030 x 770 mm

Q-100-0680

All Carts are Customizable!

DOWNLOADS
STP 2D PDF 3D PDF
PARTS
Amt.Part numberName
2Q-000-1101FlexTube™ 70 mm - Locking Nut
1Q-000-1258FlexTube™ 1120 mm
1Q-000-1269FlexTube™ 910 mm
4Q-001-1078FlexQube®
4Q-001-1300FlexBeam™ 1190 mm
4Q-001-1306FlexBeam™ 770 mm
2Q-001-1406FlexBeam™ 770 mm FE
4Q-001-1408FlexBeam™ 630 mm FE
20Q-002-1001FlexPlate™
5Q-002-1162Flexplate™ M10
2Q-005-1056Towing Hole
1Q-006-1405M20 Locking Nut
15Q-005-142664 mm FlexBeam™ Collet
52Q-005-1504Rollers 100 mm
1Q-006-1012M6 x 30 mm Allen Head
1Q-006-1016M20 x 500 mm Hex Head
8Q-006-1018M6 x 20 K6S 10.9 Round Head (black)
2Q-006-1036M14 x 60 mm Hex Head
2Q-006-1039Locking Nut M14
2Q-006-1041M10 x 25 mm Hex Head
37Q-006-1042Locking Nut M10
13Q-006-1050Locking Nut M6
9Q-006-1088M10 x 95 mm Hex Head
2Q-006-1132M10 x 90 mm Hex Head
2Q-006-1161M10 x 30 mm Hex Head
24Q-006-1181Locking Nut M8
1Q-006-1195Nut M10
8Q-006-1232M10 x 20 mm Hex Head
1Q-006-1343M10 x 50 mm Hex Head Fully Threaded
9Q-006-1381 M10 x 90 mm Extra Low Head
128Q-006-1384Self Tapping Screw M6 Torx H60x16
2Q-006-1502M10 x 60 mm Hex Head Fully Threaded
1Q-017-1010Towing Lip 28 mm
24Q-006-1282M8 x 20 Countersunk
1Q-005-1354Rotation Handle and Lock 242,5 mm
4Q-005-0031L Bracket Joint
1Q-017-1080Tow Attachment to Beam
2Q-005-1070Spring for Tow Bar
1Q-017-1083Tow Hinge
1Q-017-0002US Modular Tow Bar VKR 950 mm
1Q-012-0007Compression Spring for US Tow Hitch
1Q-017-0022Handle for Tow Hole
1Q-012-0008Tow Bar Pull Spring - 245 mm
1Q-005-0236Foot pedal
1Q-005-0239Rotation handle and lock 350 mm
2Q-006-0020M10 Lifting Eye Bolt 17 mm
6Q-005-0265Caster to Beam Attachment 80 x 60 mm
1Q-005-0290Locking Guide Plate
3Q-004-1221Caster Polyure. 125 mm 80x60 Fixed
3Q-004-1220Caster Polyurathane 125 mm 80 x 60 Swivel

Our CEO- Anders Andy Legut

Hi! I’m the FlexQube representative for your region. Please contact me at +1 (734) 624 2121 or leave a message below and I will get back to you shortly.