fbpx

Transfer Cart - 1330 x 1260 mm

Q-100-1327

All Carts are Customizable!

DOWNLOADS
3D PDF STP 2D PDF
PARTS
Amt.Part numberName
4Q-001-1300FlexBeam™ 1190 mm
6Q-001-1400FlexBeam™ 1190 mm FE
8Q-001-1401FlexBeam™ 1120 mm FE
4Q-001-1402FlexBeam™ 1050 mm FE
4Q-001-1406FlexBeam™ 770 mm FE
4Q-001-1409FlexBeam™ 560 mm FE
8Q-002-1001FlexPlate™
23Q-002-1162Flexplate™ M10
8Q-005-1146Spherical Knob
64Q-005-142664 mm FlexBeam™ Collet
6Q-005-1580Heavy Duty Joint M10
4Q-006-1036M14 x 60 mm Hex Head
12Q-006-1037M10 x 120 mm Fully Threaded
4Q-006-1039Locking Nut M14
6Q-006-1041M10 x 25 mm Hex Head
122Q-006-1042Locking Nut M10
2Q-006-1043Washer M10
6Q-006-1088M10 x 95 mm Hex Head
68Q-006-1132M10 x 90 mm Hex Head
16Q-006-1181Locking Nut M8
8Q-006-1195Nut M10
6Q-006-1232M10 x 20 mm Hex Head
34Q-006-1381 M10 x 90 mm Extra Low Head
310Q-006-1384Self Tapping Screw M6 Torx H60x16
23Q-006-1410M10 x 25 mm Extra Low Head Allen
1Q-017-1010Towing Lip 28 mm
16Q-006-1214M8 x 16 mm Countersunk
2Q-005-1356Beam to Beam Corner Plate
4Q-005-0031L Bracket Joint
2Q-001-1501FlexBeam™ 1330 mm FE
1Q-017-0014US Modular Tow Bar VKR 520 mm - LIP
4Q-005-0265Caster to Beam Attachment 80 x 60 mm
2Q-004-1220Caster Polyurathane 125 mm 80 x 60 Swivel
29Q-005-0469Spring Threaded Tube Connectors
20Q-005-0483Triangle Joint
6Q-005-0429L-Bracket Joint - 70 x 70 mm
2Q-025-1120Outer Tube (No Plate) - 1120 mm
8Q-001-1506FlexBeam 1680 mm STS FE
21Q-025-0840Outer Tube (No Plate) - 840 mm
1Q-017-0067Spring Loaded Tow Hinge
1Q-017-0087Heavy Duty Tow Hinge - Narrow
21Q-005-0728Flexible Vinyl Push - On Round Caps
2Q-005-0771Plastic Tube - 1120 mm
8Q-005-0882Plastic Protection M10 - 95 mm
1Q-016-0694Top plate - 1260 x 490 mm
1Q-016-0695Top plate - 1330 x 1260 mm

Our CEO- Anders Andy Legut

Hi! I’m the FlexQube representative for your region. Please contact me at +1 (734) 624 2121 or leave a message below and I will get back to you shortly.