fbpx

Tugger Cart - 2520 x 1260 mm

Q-100-0869

All Carts are Customizable!

DOWNLOADS
2D PDF 3D PDF STP
PARTS
Amt.Part numberName
4Q-001-1303FlexBeam™ 980 mm
6Q-001-1401FlexBeam™ 1120 mm FE
10Q-002-1001FlexPlate™
12Q-002-1162Flexplate™ M10
2Q-004-1065Wheel Attachment 105 x 77,5 mm
4Q-004-1106Caster Polyurethane 125 mm
2Q-004-1107Caster Polyurethane 125 mm Fixed
2Q-005-1056Towing Hole
6Q-005-1079Wheel Attachment Box
4Q-005-1096Pallet Guide Corner Plate
1Q-006-1405M20 Locking Nut
20Q-005-142664 mm FlexBeam™ Collet
1Q-006-1012M6 x 30 mm Allen Head
1Q-006-1016M20 x 500 mm Hex Head
4Q-006-1036M14 x 60 mm Hex Head
4Q-006-1039Locking Nut M14
40Q-006-1041M10 x 25 mm Hex Head
111Q-006-1042Locking Nut M10
8Q-006-1043Washer M10
1Q-006-1050Locking Nut M6
2Q-006-1088M10 x 95 mm Hex Head
8Q-006-1132M10 x 90 mm Hex Head
12Q-006-1135M10 x 90 mm Countersunk MF6S
6Q-006-1161M10 x 30 mm Hex Head
1Q-006-1195Nut M10
8Q-006-1232M10 x 20 mm Hex Head
1Q-006-1343M10 x 50 mm Hex Head Fully Threaded
30Q-006-1381 M10 x 90 mm Extra Low Head
212Q-006-1384Self Tapping Screw M6 Torx H60x16
4Q-006-1410M10 x 25 mm Extra Low Head Allen
1Q-017-1010Towing Lip 28 mm
2Q-001-1500FlexBeam™ 1260 mm FE
4Q-001-1296FlexBeam™ 1470 mm
1Q-017-1080Tow Attachment to Beam
2Q-005-1070Spring for Tow Bar
1Q-017-1083Tow Hinge
2Q-005-1112Reinforcement Plate 770 mm
1Q-004-1369Floor Lock COLSON 4'' x 4-1/2''
1Q-012-0007Compression Spring for US Tow Hitch
1Q-017-0022Handle for Tow Hole
1Q-017-0014US Modular Tow Bar VKR 520 mm - LIP
1Q-015-0029Handlebar / Floor Brake Attachment US
1Q-015-0031Handlebar Attachment US
1Q-015-0032Tube for Handlebar US
4Q-016-0131Half Top Plate 49 x 24,5 inch

Our CEO- Anders Andy Legut

Hi! I’m the FlexQube representative for your region. Please contact me at +1 (734) 624 2121 or leave a message below and I will get back to you shortly.