fbpx

Flow Rack - 2660 x 1400 mm

Q-100-0807

All Carts are Customizable!

DOWNLOADS
2D PDF 3D PDF STP
PARTS
Amt.Part numberName
4Q-001-1303FlexBeam™ 980 mm
2Q-001-1401FlexBeam™ 1120 mm FE
42Q-002-1001FlexPlate™
3Q-002-1162Flexplate™ M10
144Q-003-1022Rail Support Drop 30 mm Stop
8Q-004-1065Wheel Attachment 105 x 77,5 mm
4Q-004-1106Caster Polyurethane 125 mm
2Q-004-1107Caster Polyurethane 125 mm Fixed
2Q-005-1056Towing Hole
1Q-006-1405M20 Locking Nut
28Q-005-142664 mm FlexBeam™ Collet
1Q-006-1012M6 x 30 mm Allen Head
1Q-006-1016M20 x 500 mm Hex Head
4Q-006-1036M14 x 60 mm Hex Head
4Q-006-1039Locking Nut M14
18Q-006-1041M10 x 25 mm Hex Head
101Q-006-1042Locking Nut M10
1Q-006-1050Locking Nut M6
12Q-006-1088M10 x 95 mm Hex Head
52Q-006-1132M10 x 90 mm Hex Head
2Q-006-1161M10 x 30 mm Hex Head
1Q-006-1195Nut M10
8Q-006-1208Hex Head M10x40
16Q-006-1302M10 x 100 mm Hex Head
1Q-006-1343M10 x 50 mm Hex Head Fully Threaded
20Q-006-1381 M10 x 90 mm Extra Low Head
308Q-006-1384Self Tapping Screw M6 Torx H60x16
4Q-006-1410M10 x 25 mm Extra Low Head Allen
1Q-017-1010Towing Lip 28 mm
4Q-001-1500FlexBeam™ 1260 mm FE
4Q-005-1356Beam to Beam Corner Plate
12Q-005-0031L Bracket Joint
2Q-005-1387Floor Brake Plate
2Q-001-1501FlexBeam™ 1330 mm FE
5Q-001-1502FlexBeam™ 1400 mm FE
16Q-001-1294FlexBeam™ 1610 mm
1Q-017-1080Tow Attachment to Beam
2Q-005-1070Spring for Tow Bar
1Q-005-0021Cross Joint 240 x 240 mm
1Q-017-1083Tow Hinge
8Q-005-1396Caster Distance Collet 18 mm
2Q-005-0065T-Joint
2Q-004-1369Floor Lock COLSON 4'' x 4-1/2''
1Q-012-0007Compression Spring for US Tow Hitch
1Q-017-0022Handle for Tow Hole
1Q-017-0014US Modular Tow Bar VKR 520 mm - LIP
69Q-003-0032Roller rail 1290 mm
24Q-003-0033RR Guide 10 mm offset - 1218 mm
32Q-005-0469Spring Threaded Tube Connectors
2Q-005-0483Triangle Joint
16Q-000-0128Outer Tube (No Plate) - 1225 mm

Our CEO- Anders Andy Legut

Hi! I’m the FlexQube representative for your region. Please contact me at +1 (734) 624 2121 or leave a message below and I will get back to you shortly.