fbpx

Tugger Roller Cart - 1120 x 1260 mm

Q-100-1744

All Carts are Customizable!

DOWNLOADS
3D PDF 2D PDF STP
PARTS
Amt.Part numberName
20Q-002-1162Flexplate™ M10
8Q-002-1369FlexPlate™ half
8Q-004-1065Wheel Attachment 105 x 77,5 mm
4Q-004-1106Caster Polyurethane 125 mm
2Q-004-1107Caster Polyurethane 125 mm Fixed
6Q-005-1079Wheel Attachment Box
2Q-005-1146Spherical Knob
24Q-005-142664 mm FlexBeam™ Collet
4Q-006-1018M6 x 20 K6S 10.9 Round Head (black)
4Q-006-1036M14 x 60 mm Hex Head
4Q-006-1037M10 x 120 mm Fully Threaded
4Q-006-1039Locking Nut M14
16Q-006-1041M10 x 25 mm Hex Head
99Q-006-1042Locking Nut M10
8Q-006-1050Locking Nut M6
6Q-006-1088M10 x 95 mm Hex Head
29Q-006-1132M10 x 90 mm Hex Head
8Q-006-1161M10 x 30 mm Hex Head
15Q-006-1181Locking Nut M8
26Q-006-1361Extra low head [1,5 mm] M10x40 mm
2Q-006-1381 M10 x 90 mm Extra Low Head
96Q-006-1384Self Tapping Screw M6 Torx H60x16
56Q-006-1385M6x20 Countersunk Self Tapping Screw
2Q-006-1409M10 x 16 mm Low Allen Head
20Q-006-1410M10 x 25 mm Extra Low Head Allen
1Q-017-1010Towing Lip 28 mm
2Q-005-1118Tube end plug GN 991-D30
2Q-005-0031L Bracket Joint
2Q-015-1048Collet 11,5 mm
2Q-004-1369Floor Lock COLSON 4'' x 4-1/2''
1Q-017-0014US Modular Tow Bar VKR 520 mm - LIP
2Q-015-0031Handlebar Attachment US
2Q-005-0275Floor brake plate
1Q-015-0075Tube for handlebar US 490 mm
4Q-005-0464Cotter Pin Ø 1/4"
4Q-005-034127 mm collet - 15 x 2 mm
2Q-005-0429L-Bracket Joint - 70 x 70 mm
45Q-004-0058Steel Roller - 200 mm (8 mm Axle)
1Q-017-0067Spring Loaded Tow Hinge
8Q-006-0043M10 Collet - 7 mm
1Q-017-0087Heavy Duty Tow Hinge - Narrow
4Q-005-0832Triangle Joint With Notch
2Q-021-0980FlexBeam™ 980 mm STS FE
4Q-020-1190FlexBeam™ - 1190 mm
2Q-000-0215Inner Tube (No Plate) - 640 mm
8Q-002-0021FlexPlate™ Half w. CSK holes
4Q-003-0224Roller Guide - 1120 mm
2Q-003-0225Roller Guide (Side)- 1120 mm
2Q-005-2410Spring Attch. Plate
2Q-005-2411Fixture Plate - 5 mm
4Q-006-0035M6 x 50 mm - Allen Head Partly threaded
15Q-006-0055M8 x 230 mm - Hex Head
6Q-011-0005Stopper Plate - 100 x 110 mm
1Q-011-0010Locking Tube Weld Assembly
1Q-011-0011Locking Tube Weld Assembly - Mirror
2Q-012-0042Pull spring - 4 inch

Our CEO- Anders Andy Legut

Hi! I’m the FlexQube representative for your region. Please contact me at +1 (734) 624 2121 or leave a message below and I will get back to you shortly.