fbpx

Kit Cart - 1330 x 3920 mm

Q-100-1677

All Carts are Customizable!

DOWNLOADS
3D PDF 2D PDF STP
PARTS
Amt.Part numberName
8Q-001-1307FlexBeam™ 700 mm
2Q-001-1400FlexBeam™ 1190 mm FE
10Q-001-1401FlexBeam™ 1120 mm FE
16Q-002-1001FlexPlate™
4Q-002-1050Stiffener - Outside
13Q-002-1162Flexplate™ M10
1Q-002-1320Flexplate™ 30,5 mm hole
2Q-004-1065Wheel Attachment 105 x 77,5 mm
4Q-004-1106Caster Polyurethane 125 mm
2Q-004-1107Caster Polyurethane 125 mm Fixed
6Q-005-1079Wheel Attachment Box
5Q-005-1146Spherical Knob
36Q-005-142664 mm FlexBeam™ Collet
4Q-005-1580Heavy Duty Joint M10
1Q-006-1030Washer 10,5x30x2,5
4Q-006-1036M14 x 60 mm Hex Head
4Q-006-1039Locking Nut M14
66Q-006-1041M10 x 25 mm Hex Head
143Q-006-1042Locking Nut M10
8Q-006-1043Washer M10
3Q-006-1088M10 x 95 mm Hex Head
50Q-006-1132M10 x 90 mm Hex Head
4Q-006-1161M10 x 30 mm Hex Head
5Q-006-1195Nut M10
16Q-006-1381 M10 x 90 mm Extra Low Head
331Q-006-1384Self Tapping Screw M6 Torx H60x16
94Q-006-1385M6x20 Countersunk Self Tapping Screw
5Q-006-1410M10 x 25 mm Extra Low Head Allen
5Q-006-1502M10 x 60 mm Hex Head Fully Threaded
1Q-017-1010Towing Lip 28 mm
8Q-005-0031L Bracket Joint
2Q-001-1501FlexBeam™ 1330 mm FE
1Q-005-0065T-Joint
1Q-004-1369Floor Lock COLSON 4'' x 4-1/2''
1Q-017-0014US Modular Tow Bar VKR 520 mm - LIP
1Q-015-0029Handlebar / Floor Brake Attachment US
1Q-015-0031Handlebar Attachment US
1Q-015-0032Tube for Handlebar US
1Q-006-0020M10 Lifting Eye Bolt 17 mm
3Q-005-0469Spring Threaded Tube Connectors
9Q-005-0483Triangle Joint
4Q-001-1292FlexBeam 1750 mm STS
4Q-001-1509FlexBeam STS FE 1890 mm
10Q-005-0638Heavy Duty Hanger - 560 mm
1Q-017-0067Spring Loaded Tow Hinge
1Q-017-0087Heavy Duty Tow Hinge - Narrow

Our CEO- Anders Andy Legut

Hi! I’m the FlexQube representative for your region. Please contact me at +1 (734) 624 2121 or leave a message below and I will get back to you shortly.